Plan du site

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2020 17:46:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 17:46:59
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:46:59
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 17:47:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8298 sec
Peak memory usage37,120.0000 KB
Database Queries288

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09100.0524 9,109.14845,091.2891
Module end 'content' 0.14340.6861 14,200.437514,253.6641
Script end 0.8295  28,454.1016 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01782.1427260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2504260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.074110.0006
Mysqli_queries0.07559.09432880.0003
Looping result0.02202.64672830.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00750.901990.0008
TS cache load0.00470.567590.0005
TS context load0.00320.381490.0004
Template Total0.704584.920.3523
Template load0.01742.096220.0087
Template processing0.687082.799820.3435
Template load and register function0.00290.355510.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9928310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01431.7259290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1135180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0686290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05156.2121180.0029
General
dbfile0.00610.73991320.0000
String conversion0.00000.005720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs