Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara

Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Actualités

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2020 22:11:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 22:11:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9881 sec
Peak memory usage50,688.0000 KB
Database Queries988

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09001.2204 9,108.726626,211.5234
Module end 'content' 1.31040.6774 35,320.25005,106.3281
Script end 1.9878  40,426.5781 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01870.9400270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1083270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.027010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.293714.77069880.0003
Looping result0.07403.72099810.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00760.384290.0008
TS cache load0.00480.243990.0005
TS context load0.00330.163890.0004
Template Total1.823191.730.6077
Template load0.01970.992730.0066
Template processing1.803290.696030.6011
Template load and register function0.00310.153510.0031
states
state_id_array0.00710.3574110.0006
state_identifier_array0.00790.3968120.0007
Override
Cache load0.01130.5664810.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02671.3420620.0004
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00300.1492360.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00230.1154750.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.08664.3574360.0024
General
dbfile0.01250.62922040.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs