Aéroport Tétouan Saniat R'mel

TETOUAN
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 02 2020 08:15:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 02 2020 08:15:38
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:38
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Dec 02 2020 08:15:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8725 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries305

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08980.0520 9,108.16415,165.8594
Module end 'content' 0.14180.7303 14,274.023414,267.6406
Script end 0.8721  28,541.6641 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01762.0134260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2316260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.061410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.113112.95733050.0004
Looping result0.02272.59832990.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00720.823890.0008
TS cache load0.00450.512390.0005
TS context load0.00290.336690.0003
Template Total0.748385.820.3742
Template load0.01741.997320.0087
Template processing0.730883.759420.3654
Template load and register function0.00290.335510.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9435310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01431.6387290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1039180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0644290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05165.9165180.0029
General
dbfile0.00620.71311320.0000
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs