eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:33:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:33:30
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 01 2020 03:33:30
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:33:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9569 sec
Peak memory usage38,912.0000 KB
Database Queries339

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08980.2680 9,106.781316,016.6328
Module end 'content' 0.35780.5989 25,123.41415,337.6875
Script end 0.9567  30,461.1016 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01791.8749270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2210270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.055510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.121112.65003390.0004
Looping result0.02452.56203330.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00870.910940.0022
TS cache load0.00630.657040.0016
TS context load0.00500.524740.0013
Template Total0.792882.930.2643
Template load0.01962.047130.0065
Template processing0.773180.786530.2577
Template load and register function0.00290.308210.0029
states
state_id_array0.00070.070910.0007
state_identifier_array0.00110.114420.0005
Override
Cache load0.01001.0476380.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00500.5180220.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.01001.0445300.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.04194.3792220.0019
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0619300.0000
General
dbfile0.00640.66631030.0001
String conversion0.00000.004620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/page_formalite.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/page_formalite.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/li.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/ul.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 12
 Number of unique templates used: 9

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs