دليل الرحلات

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مرتقب مقدر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

ONDA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 05:13:56
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 05:13:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 05:13:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 05:13:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.0560 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries761

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08991.2647 9,107.539124,961.0156
Module end 'content' 1.35460.7010 34,068.55475,099.4297
Script end 2.0557  39,167.9844 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01900.9247270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1064270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.027110.0006
Mysqli_queries0.695433.82157610.0009
Looping result0.05972.90227560.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00930.452440.0023
TS cache load0.00680.331240.0017
TS context load0.00550.268940.0014
Template Total1.892792.130.6309
Template load0.01980.960730.0066
Template processing1.872791.082630.6242
Template load and register function0.00290.140310.0029
states
state_id_array0.00060.031610.0006
state_identifier_array0.00100.050520.0005
Override
Cache load0.01000.4878350.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00740.3617250.0003
Fetch class attribute name0.01520.7372320.0005
XML
Image XML parsing0.04992.4257250.0020
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00150.0730330.0000
General
dbfile0.00830.40291110.0001
String conversion0.00000.002120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/passager/guide_horaires.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/full/passager/guide_horaires.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 8
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs