تراخيص انطلاق الأنشطة

تمنح رخصة البناء والتصريح بالاستغلال من قبل الجماعة الحضرية بالنواصر.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 01 2020 04:07:07
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 04:07:07
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 01 2020 04:07:07
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 04:07:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8931 sec
Peak memory usage38,144.0000 KB
Database Queries294

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09050.0517 9,107.14065,077.6094
Module end 'content' 0.14220.7507 14,184.750014,253.7422
Script end 0.8929  28,438.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01761.9667260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2273260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.060010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.145216.26192940.0005
Looping result0.02262.53002890.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00870.972640.0022
TS cache load0.00630.703540.0016
TS context load0.00500.563040.0013
Template Total0.769086.120.3845
Template load0.01741.948520.0087
Template processing0.751484.137920.3757
Template load and register function0.00290.325410.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9176310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01411.5831290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1031180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0656290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03393.7978180.0019
General
dbfile0.00400.4467840.0000
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs