لتواصل المالي والتنظيمي

لتواصل المالي والتنظيمي

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 25 2021 11:21:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 25 2021 11:21:43
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 25 2021 11:21:43
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 25 2021 11:21:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8799 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries294

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10580.0567 9,107.14065,120.2188
Module end 'content' 0.16250.7172 14,227.359414,291.5234
Script end 0.8796  28,518.8828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01882.1418260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2308260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.378710.0033
Mysqli_queries0.07608.63182940.0003
Looping result0.02412.73372890.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00931.058940.0023
TS cache load0.00680.770040.0017
TS context load0.00540.609140.0013
Template Total0.735483.620.3677
Template load0.01912.176220.0096
Template processing0.716181.380420.3581
Template load and register function0.00320.369010.0032
Override
Cache load0.00921.0449310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01481.6781290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1062180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0658290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03524.0018180.0020
General
dbfile0.00440.5002840.0001
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs