مطار أكادير المسيرة

أكادير المسيرة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مقاهي و مطاعم

  • Restaurant

    Zone

    RENDEZ-VOUS

    Hall Public

    VENEZIA ICE

    Sous Douane

    ATASA

    Sous Douane

    PAUL

    Sous Douane

    ILLY

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:43:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:43:50
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:43:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:43:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4049 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries931

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09121.5845 9,105.882825,567.3516
Module end 'content' 1.67560.7289 34,673.23445,292.4688
Script end 2.4045  39,965.7031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01910.7929270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.0945270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.024710.0006
Mysqli_queries0.774932.22309310.0008
Looping result0.06762.80989240.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00910.380040.0023
TS cache load0.00670.277740.0017
TS context load0.00520.217740.0013
Template Total2.237193.030.7457
Template load0.02000.830430.0067
Template processing2.216992.181330.7390
Template load and register function0.00300.126410.0030
states
state_id_array0.00350.146060.0006
state_identifier_array0.00410.169270.0006
Override
Cache load0.01160.4842970.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03071.2774580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0719320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00200.0833600.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06052.5148320.0019
General
dbfile0.00920.38351420.0001
String conversion0.00000.002020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 65
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs