مطار أكادير المسيرة

أكادير المسيرة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

استكشاف الشركات

  • TRANSAVIA FRANCE

    CODE OACI : TVF

    COCE IATA : TO

    DESTINATION : PARIS ORLY, LYON

  • LUXAIR

    CODE OACI : LGL
    COCE IATA : LG
    DESTINATION : LUXEMBOURG/MARRAKECH

  • JET AIR FLY

    CODE OACI : JAF
    CODE IATA : TB
    DESTINATION : PARIS ORLY, BRUXELLES, TOULOUSE, LYON, BORDEAUX, NANTES, LILLE

  • BENTER CANARIAS

    CODE OACI : IBB
    COCE IATA : NT
    DESTINATION : LAS PALMAS

  • EASY JET

    CODE OACI : EZY
    CODE IATA : U2
    DESTINATION : GATWICK, GENEVE

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:25:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:25:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:25:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:25:58
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.3532 sec
Peak memory usage49,408.0000 KB
Database Queries945

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09011.5932 9,106.648425,780.1406
Module end 'content' 1.68330.6696 34,886.78915,302.6328
Script end 2.3529  40,189.4219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01870.7949270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.0921270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.021810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.679428.87119450.0007
Looping result0.06932.94349380.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.378040.0022
TS cache load0.00650.274940.0016
TS context load0.00520.220740.0013
Template Total2.191293.130.7304
Template load0.01970.837430.0066
Template processing2.171392.268330.7238
Template load and register function0.00300.128010.0030
states
state_id_array0.00220.094970.0003
state_identifier_array0.00260.109880.0003
Override
Cache load0.01160.49341000.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03171.3475660.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00200.0847370.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00210.0880680.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06212.6406370.0017
General
dbfile0.00920.39281420.0001
String conversion0.00000.001820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_compagnies.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_compagnies.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
17content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
15content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 69
 Number of unique templates used: 10

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs