مطار الداخلة

الداخلة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 30 2020 23:21:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 30 2020 23:21:24
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 30 2020 23:21:24
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 30 2020 23:21:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8612 sec
Peak memory usage36,608.0000 KB
Database Queries305

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08830.0516 9,106.14845,159.5703
Module end 'content' 0.13990.7209 14,265.718814,475.2031
Script end 0.8609  28,740.9219 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01742.0211260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2351260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.055410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.110512.82843050.0004
Looping result0.02262.61892990.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00871.006940.0022
TS cache load0.00630.728140.0016
TS context load0.00500.583140.0013
Template Total0.738985.820.3694
Template load0.01752.028720.0087
Template processing0.721383.749820.3606
Template load and register function0.00290.337110.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9503310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01421.6481290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1079180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0673290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03413.9582180.0019
General
dbfile0.00420.4882840.0001
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs