مطار الداخلة

الداخلة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المساعدة الطبية

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:18:07
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:18:08
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 21:18:08
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:18:08
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7533 sec
Peak memory usage47,104.0000 KB
Database Queries891

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09171.0168 9,106.101624,925.1875
Module end 'content' 1.10860.6444 34,031.28915,294.5391
Script end 1.7529  39,325.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.0862270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1276270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.036010.0006
Mysqli_queries0.288816.47308910.0003
Looping result0.06443.67268840.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.512240.0022
TS cache load0.00650.370940.0016
TS context load0.00520.296440.0013
Template Total1.582390.230.5274
Template load0.02011.145630.0067
Template processing1.562089.089530.5207
Template load and register function0.00300.171210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00370.211760.0006
state_identifier_array0.00390.223870.0006
Override
Cache load0.01060.6044510.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02861.6295470.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0843270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1005490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05132.9262270.0019
General
dbfile0.00810.46281170.0001
String conversion0.00000.002720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs