مطار الداخلة

الداخلة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المقاهي والمطاعم

  • Restaurant

    Zone

    BUDAS

    Hall Public

    ATASA

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:40:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:40:49
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 21:40:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:40:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7367 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries886

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09131.0039 9,105.867225,082.7266
Module end 'content' 1.09520.6411 34,188.59385,283.7422
Script end 1.7363  39,472.3359 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.0918270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1244270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.030010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.243714.03308860.0003
Looping result0.06423.69728790.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.512340.0022
TS cache load0.00640.371140.0016
TS context load0.00520.297240.0013
Template Total1.569390.430.5231
Template load0.01991.143430.0066
Template processing1.549289.204730.5164
Template load and register function0.00300.172910.0030
states
state_id_array0.00260.151750.0005
state_identifier_array0.00300.174760.0005
Override
Cache load0.01100.6310720.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02951.6991480.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0854270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1011500.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05042.8994270.0019
General
dbfile0.00800.46221170.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 40
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs