مطار الداخلة

الداخلة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

مركز الاتصال

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:06:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:06:10
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 21:06:10
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 21:06:10
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7773 sec
Peak memory usage47,104.0000 KB
Database Queries892

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09041.0509 9,106.179724,968.2734
Module end 'content' 1.14140.6357 34,074.45315,283.7734
Script end 1.7770  39,358.2266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01871.0499270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1203270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.029810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.312017.55398920.0003
Looping result0.06683.75638850.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.497840.0022
TS cache load0.00640.361940.0016
TS context load0.00520.290940.0013
Template Total1.611390.730.5371
Template load0.01971.109030.0066
Template processing1.591489.536230.5305
Template load and register function0.00320.180410.0032
states
state_id_array0.00370.206460.0006
state_identifier_array0.00420.234970.0006
Override
Cache load0.01040.5853510.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02861.6110480.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0819270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00170.0961490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05042.8354270.0019
General
dbfile0.00830.46721170.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 20
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs