مطار الرباط سلا

الرباط سلا
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المسار السريع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:26:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:26:40
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 00:26:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:26:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8116 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries936

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09001.0623 9,106.164125,421.6719
Module end 'content' 1.15240.6589 34,527.83595,300.2578
Script end 1.8113  39,828.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01871.0335270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1206270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.028410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.257614.21719360.0003
Looping result0.06863.78549290.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.494440.0022
TS cache load0.00650.359740.0016
TS context load0.00520.289440.0013
Template Total1.645390.830.5484
Template load0.01981.094930.0066
Template processing1.625289.709330.5417
Template load and register function0.00300.165810.0030
states
state_id_array0.00420.232970.0006
state_identifier_array0.00440.245480.0006
Override
Cache load0.01070.5916610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03021.6674570.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0951320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00200.1095590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06123.3781320.0019
General
dbfile0.00990.54521440.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs