مطار الرباط سلا

الرباط سلا
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المساعدة الطبية

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:30:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:30:55
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 00:30:55
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:30:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7876 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries936

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08911.0345 9,106.117225,427.7734
Module end 'content' 1.12360.6636 34,533.89065,298.5859
Script end 1.7872  39,832.4766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01891.0579270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1231270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.030010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.216112.08999360.0002
Looping result0.07093.96459290.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00910.506540.0023
TS cache load0.00660.371940.0017
TS context load0.00540.301040.0013
Template Total1.625690.930.5419
Template load0.01981.110330.0066
Template processing1.605689.818930.5352
Template load and register function0.00320.178610.0032
states
state_id_array0.00250.138870.0004
state_identifier_array0.00290.163480.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.5989610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03041.7022570.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0966320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00200.1093590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06123.4238320.0019
General
dbfile0.00930.52011440.0001
String conversion0.00000.002320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs