مطار الرباط سلا

الرباط سلا
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

تأجير السيارات

Agence

Tél

E-mail

Site web

AIRCAR

+212 (0) 5 37 83 00 49
+212 (0) 6 65 32 77 25

booking@aircar.ma

www.aircar.ma

AVIS

+212 (0) 5 37 83 11 98

Rabat@avis.ma

www.avis.ma

BUDGET

+212 (0) 6 60 17 41 11

budget-rbs@budget.ma
reservations@budget.ma

www.budget.ma

HERTZ

+212 (0) 802 007 778
+212 (0) 522 646 291

Reservation@gbhmaroc.ma
Customer.service@gbhmaroc.ma

www.hertz.ma

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 01:06:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 01:06:54
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 01:06:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 01:06:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9039 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB
Database Queries316

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10650.0573 9,106.03135,180.9375
Module end 'content' 0.16380.7397 14,286.968814,530.0391
Script end 0.9035  28,817.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01912.1142260.0007
Check MTime0.00210.2278260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.365510.0033
Mysqli_queries0.093510.34483160.0003
Looping result0.02452.70543100.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00931.029740.0023
TS cache load0.00680.747040.0017
TS context load0.00530.591240.0013
Template Total0.758083.920.3790
Template load0.01942.150520.0097
Template processing0.738481.691120.3692
Template load and register function0.00330.363710.0033
Override
Cache load0.00941.0344310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01491.6449290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1028180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0624290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03533.9005180.0020
General
dbfile0.00430.4798840.0001
String conversion0.00010.007220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs