مطار الصويرة موكادور

الصويرة موكادور
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المساعدة الطبية

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:33:56
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:33:57
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 00:33:57
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:33:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7898 sec
Peak memory usage47,104.0000 KB
Database Queries912

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09031.0537 9,106.625024,889.2734
Module end 'content' 1.14400.6455 33,995.89845,284.3594
Script end 1.7895  39,280.2578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.0593270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1210270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.029710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.287616.06719120.0003
Looping result0.06773.78299050.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.496740.0022
TS cache load0.00640.359040.0016
TS context load0.00510.287140.0013
Template Total1.621590.630.5405
Template load0.01991.114530.0066
Template processing1.601489.470730.5338
Template load and register function0.00320.181510.0032
states
state_id_array0.00420.236070.0006
state_identifier_array0.00500.278480.0006
Override
Cache load0.01060.5898530.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02761.5445490.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0836280.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1001510.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05573.1141280.0020
General
dbfile0.00910.50731310.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 22
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs