مطار الصويرة موكادور

الصويرة موكادور
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المقاهي والمطاعم

  • Restaurant

    Zone

    JANATI ILYAS - LES ALIZÉS MULTISERVICES - 

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:12:50
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:12:51
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 00:12:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:12:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7299 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries907

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09020.9914 9,106.421924,996.6250
Module end 'content' 1.08160.6479 34,103.04695,290.1875
Script end 1.7295  39,393.2344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01891.0954270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1255270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.030310.0005
Mysqli_queries0.212112.26079070.0002
Looping result0.06543.77809000.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.508140.0022
TS cache load0.00640.367540.0016
TS context load0.00510.294040.0013
Template Total1.568090.630.5227
Template load0.01981.143130.0066
Template processing1.548089.486530.5160
Template load and register function0.00300.171610.0030
states
state_id_array0.00190.107560.0003
state_identifier_array0.00210.122370.0003
Override
Cache load0.01090.6298690.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02741.5835500.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0881280.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.1033520.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05613.2424280.0020
General
dbfile0.00890.51371310.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 37
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs