مطار الصويرة موكادور

الصويرة موكادور
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

الدعم والتسهيلات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 03 2020 08:55:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 03 2020 08:55:13
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 03 2020 08:55:13
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 03 2020 08:55:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8603 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries311

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09030.0521 9,106.71885,172.7188
Module end 'content' 0.14240.7176 14,279.437514,516.1328
Script end 0.8599  28,795.5703 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01772.0608260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2373260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.062010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.103412.01433110.0003
Looping result0.02312.68833050.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00871.006940.0022
TS cache load0.00630.726940.0016
TS context load0.00500.578140.0012
Template Total0.735785.520.3679
Template load0.01752.035320.0088
Template processing0.718183.469920.3590
Template load and register function0.00290.340110.0029
Override
Cache load0.00830.9616310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01431.6593290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1070180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0655290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03413.9620180.0019
General
dbfile0.00410.4799840.0000
String conversion0.00000.005120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs