مطار طنجة ابن بطوطة

طنجة ابن بطوطة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

اكتشاف

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:31:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:31:36
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 01 2020 03:31:36
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:31:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8564 sec
Peak memory usage47,872.0000 KB
Database Queries932

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09101.1054 9,106.835925,353.5547
Module end 'content' 1.19650.6595 34,460.39065,296.5000
Script end 1.8560  39,756.8906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01901.0226270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1214270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.031110.0006
Mysqli_queries0.307316.55149320.0003
Looping result0.06873.70169250.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.484240.0022
TS cache load0.00650.350840.0016
TS context load0.00520.281040.0013
Template Total1.687790.930.5626
Template load0.02001.079030.0067
Template processing1.667589.825730.5558
Template load and register function0.00300.162710.0030
states
state_id_array0.00470.254070.0007
state_identifier_array0.00540.291880.0007
Override
Cache load0.01070.5787590.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03021.6276560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0912310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1033570.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05893.1752310.0019
General
dbfile0.00920.49331390.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 28
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs