مطار طنجة ابن بطوطة

طنجة ابن بطوطة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

كراء السيارات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:53:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:53:18
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 01 2020 03:53:18
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 01 2020 03:53:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4344 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries927

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09151.6272 9,106.843825,579.5313
Module end 'content' 1.71870.7154 34,686.37505,297.6406
Script end 2.4341  39,984.0156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01880.7709270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.0895270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.022510.0005
Mysqli_queries0.707329.05569270.0008
Looping result0.06792.78749200.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.365540.0022
TS cache load0.00650.265440.0016
TS context load0.00520.212840.0013
Template Total2.271993.330.7573
Template load0.01980.812930.0066
Template processing2.251992.500430.7506
Template load and register function0.00300.122610.0030
states
state_id_array0.00200.080660.0003
state_identifier_array0.00230.096570.0003
Override
Cache load0.01270.52201430.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03061.2576560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00180.0744310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.0785580.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05882.4164310.0019
General
dbfile0.00900.37081390.0001
String conversion0.00000.001820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
28content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
24content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
14content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
5content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/line.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 111
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs