مطار فاس سايس

فاس سايس
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

محلات

  • Les commerces implantés à l’aérogare

    Enseigne

    Zone

    DUFRY MAROC

    Sous Douane

    INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

    Sous Douane

    FANTASIA CUIR

    Hall Public

    TOP ARGENT

    Hall public

    KOUNOUZ EL YASMINE

    Sous Douane

    LACOSTE

    Sous Douane

    HUDSON

    Sous Douane

    BUDAS CATERING NADOR

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 15:19:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 15:19:40
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 15:19:40
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 15:19:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.5160 sec
Peak memory usage48,640.0000 KB
Database Queries960

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09111.6883 9,105.828126,117.6328
Module end 'content' 1.77950.7361 35,223.46095,241.0703
Script end 2.5156  40,464.5313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02070.8243280.0007
Check MTime0.00230.0922280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.023310.0006
Mysqli_queries0.786831.27359600.0008
Looping result0.06742.67729460.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.358440.0023
TS cache load0.00650.259940.0016
TS context load0.00520.207440.0013
Template Total2.349093.430.7830
Template load0.02000.796930.0067
Template processing2.328892.560030.7763
Template load and register function0.00300.120110.0030
states
state_id_array0.00190.075760.0003
state_identifier_array0.00230.090070.0003
Override
Cache load0.01200.47611070.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02961.1776560.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0665310.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00220.0884720.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05572.2127310.0018
General
dbfile0.01010.40041640.0001
String conversion0.00000.001820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/page_commerces.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/page_commerces.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
11content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
18content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
16content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 75
 Number of unique templates used: 13

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs