مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

المسار السريع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 04:40:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 04:40:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 04:40:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 04:40:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7923 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries948

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08971.0319 9,106.515625,422.2969
Module end 'content' 1.12150.6703 34,528.81255,302.3906
Script end 1.7919  39,831.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01861.0364270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1204270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.025810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.221312.34559480.0002
Looping result0.06973.89009410.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.497740.0022
TS cache load0.00650.362140.0016
TS context load0.00520.291340.0013
Template Total1.629790.930.5432
Template load0.01971.101230.0066
Template processing1.609789.816330.5366
Template load and register function0.00300.166910.0030
states
state_id_array0.00250.136870.0004
state_identifier_array0.00300.166780.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.5966610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02981.6629570.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0962320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1073590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06223.4707320.0019
General
dbfile0.00940.52501480.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs