مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

الفنادق

  • Hôtel

    Contact

    Fax

    Adresse

    Catégorie

    Atlas Airport Hospitality

    05 22 53 99 75

     

    Terminal 2 zone embarquement

    3 étoiles

    Relax Hôtel

    05 22 53 62 00

     

    Aéroport Med V Nouaceur

    3 étoiles

    Sky Hôtel

    05 22 53 62 00

     

    Aéroport Med V Nouaceur

    3 étoiles

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 04:51:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 04:51:06
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 04:51:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 04:51:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8618 sec
Peak memory usage37,376.0000 KB
Database Queries322

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09100.0520 9,105.78135,181.7188
Module end 'content' 0.14300.7185 14,287.500014,532.5000
Script end 0.8615  28,820.0000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01752.0350260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2320260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.062110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.08569.92923220.0003
Looping result0.02472.87063160.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00871.013040.0022
TS cache load0.00630.734940.0016
TS context load0.00510.588640.0013
Template Total0.736785.520.3684
Template load0.01752.026620.0087
Template processing0.719183.443320.3596
Template load and register function0.00290.341410.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9533310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01441.6717290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1060180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0654290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03403.9475180.0019
General
dbfile0.00420.4838840.0000
String conversion0.00000.005020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs