مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

محلات

  • Terminal

    Enseigne

    Zone

    Terminal 1

    DUFRY MAROC

    Sous Douane

    INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

    Sous Douane

    MAYMANA TRAITEUR

    Sous Douane

    SUD BIO

    Sous Douane

    TRESORS EL MAMOUNE

    Sous Douane

    HUDSON

    Hall Public / Sous Douane

    SWISS ARABIAN

    Sous Douane

    Stand MOBILE OUTFITTERS

    Sous Douane

    Terminal 2

    DUFRY MAROC 

    Sous Douane

    INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

    Sous Douane

    HIBA OUROUD

    Sous Douane

    KOUNOUZ EL YASMINE

    Sous Douane

    MAYMANA TRAITEUR

    Sous Douane

    SUD BIO

    Sous Douane

    TRESORS EL MAMOUNE

    Sous Douane

    FANTASIA CUIR

    Sous Douane

    GAUTHIERA

    Sous Douane

    LACOSTE

    Sous Douane

    DIAMENTINE

    Sous Douane

    KIOSQUE JOURNAUX

    Hall Public

    HUDSON

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2020 23:36:45
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 23:36:45
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 23:36:45
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 23:36:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8557 sec
Peak memory usage37,632.0000 KB
Database Queries322

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09030.0519 9,106.03915,185.0547
Module end 'content' 0.14220.7131 14,291.093814,534.0938
Script end 0.8553  28,825.1875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01762.0534260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2355260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.061410.0005
Mysqli_queries0.08459.87223220.0003
Looping result0.02442.85213160.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00881.024140.0022
TS cache load0.00640.744640.0016
TS context load0.00510.595540.0013
Template Total0.731285.420.3656
Template load0.01752.039520.0087
Template processing0.713683.394220.3568
Template load and register function0.00290.343510.0029
Override
Cache load0.00820.9637310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01421.6646290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1069180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0668290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03413.9898180.0019
General
dbfile0.00400.4725840.0000
String conversion0.00000.004920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs