مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

طريق

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 25 2020 23:30:05
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 23:30:06
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 25 2020 23:30:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 25 2020 23:30:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7829 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries949

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08981.0243 9,106.335925,466.1016
Module end 'content' 1.11420.6683 34,572.43755,308.5078
Script end 1.7825  39,880.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01861.0456270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1211270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.025710.0005
Mysqli_queries0.224012.56409490.0002
Looping result0.06883.86139420.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.494540.0022
TS cache load0.00640.358140.0016
TS context load0.00510.287240.0013
Template Total1.617990.730.5393
Template load0.01981.110830.0066
Template processing1.597989.622030.5326
Template load and register function0.00300.167110.0030
states
state_id_array0.00240.135970.0003
state_identifier_array0.00290.159980.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.6011610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03011.6860580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0971320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1055590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06173.4595320.0019
General
dbfile0.00930.52321480.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs