مطار محمد الخامس الدولي

MED - CMN
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

موقف سيارات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:35:18
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:35:19
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 00:35:19
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:35:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8335 sec
Peak memory usage48,128.0000 KB
Database Queries949

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09011.0804 9,106.398425,466.2969
Module end 'content' 1.17050.6625 34,572.69535,301.7422
Script end 1.8331  39,874.4375 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01871.0206270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1196270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.029010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.258014.07309490.0003
Looping result0.07003.81889420.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00900.489040.0022
TS cache load0.00650.356840.0016
TS context load0.00530.286940.0013
Template Total1.667591.030.5558
Template load0.01991.087230.0066
Template processing1.647489.851630.5491
Template load and register function0.00300.163210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00450.246570.0006
state_identifier_array0.00470.256480.0006
Override
Cache load0.01070.5842610.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03031.6515580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0933320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00200.1076590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06163.3583320.0019
General
dbfile0.00940.51421480.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
12content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs