مطار مراكش المنارة

 مراكش المنارة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 25 2020 07:41:15
Module start 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Oct 25 2020 07:41:15
PHP variable $var['blocs_acces_rapide'] does not exist, cannot fetch the value.
Error: eZTemplate:eZTemplateCompiler Oct 25 2020 07:41:15
PHP variable $var is not an object, cannot fetch content()
Timing: Oct 25 2020 07:41:17
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 25 2020 07:41:17
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Oct 25 2020 07:41:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.1938 sec
Peak memory usage51,200.0000 KB
Database Queries982

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09761.3558 9,106.328127,107.6328
Module end 'content' 1.45340.7400 36,213.96095,294.7344
Script end 2.1934  41,508.6953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02160.9868280.0008
Check MTime0.00230.1061280.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.026510.0006
Mysqli_queries0.484722.09579820.0005
Looping result0.07073.22209710.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00930.425740.0023
TS cache load0.00680.309840.0017
TS context load0.00540.245540.0013
Template Total2.015691.930.6719
Template load0.02180.994630.0073
Template processing1.993590.872130.6645
Template load and register function0.00320.144910.0032
states
state_id_array0.00530.241490.0006
state_identifier_array0.00610.2769100.0006
Override
Cache load0.01220.5572700.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03421.5607660.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00190.0844350.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00220.1006750.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06943.1624350.0020
General
dbfile0.00990.45321850.0001
String conversion0.00000.002120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/homepage_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/homepage_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
17content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
16content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 39
 Number of unique templates used: 8

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs