مطار مراكش المنارة

 مراكش المنارة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

تأجير سيارات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:56:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:56:49
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 26 2020 00:56:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 26 2020 00:56:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9580 sec
Peak memory usage37,888.0000 KB
Database Queries320

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08970.0521 9,106.21885,183.5469
Module end 'content' 0.14180.8159 14,289.765614,532.8594
Script end 0.9577  28,822.6250 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01761.8378260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2120260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.055010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.187119.53433200.0006
Looping result0.02432.53983140.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.914240.0022
TS cache load0.00640.664940.0016
TS context load0.00510.533540.0013
Template Total0.834187.120.4171
Template load0.01751.823720.0087
Template processing0.816585.232320.4083
Template load and register function0.00300.308310.0030
Override
Cache load0.00820.8596310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01411.4688290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.0970180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0588290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03403.5466180.0019
General
dbfile0.00410.4243840.0000
String conversion0.00000.004620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 5
 Number of unique templates used: 5

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs