مطار وجدة أنجاد

Oujda
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

اكتشاف

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 17:12:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 17:12:49
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 17:12:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 17:12:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.8507 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries920

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.10671.0222 9,105.843825,136.1719
Module end 'content' 1.12890.7214 34,242.01565,290.3750
Script end 1.8503  39,532.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01971.0632270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1170270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00320.175410.0032
Mysqli_queries0.308316.65639200.0003
Looping result0.06893.72079130.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00910.493840.0023
TS cache load0.00660.356540.0016
TS context load0.00520.280640.0013
Template Total1.661489.830.5538
Template load0.02171.171430.0072
Template processing1.639588.592530.5465
Template load and register function0.00320.172310.0032
states
state_id_array0.00250.133470.0004
state_identifier_array0.00290.154180.0004
Override
Cache load0.01180.6372550.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02871.5525520.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.0848290.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.0962530.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05532.9865290.0019
General
dbfile0.00900.48691290.0001
String conversion0.00000.002420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs