مطار وجدة أنجاد

Oujda
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

موقف سيارات

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 15:31:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 15:31:48
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 15:31:48
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 15:31:49
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.2543 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries920

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09151.4393 9,106.515625,136.5938
Module end 'content' 1.53080.7231 34,243.10945,294.0469
Script end 2.2539  39,537.1563 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01910.8479270.0007
Check MTime0.00230.1009270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.026410.0006
Mysqli_queries0.743532.97989200.0008
Looping result0.06652.94859130.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00890.394540.0022
TS cache load0.00640.285740.0016
TS context load0.00520.229040.0013
Template Total2.086992.630.6956
Template load0.02000.888230.0067
Template processing2.066791.676530.6889
Template load and register function0.00300.131210.0030
states
state_id_array0.00250.112170.0004
state_identifier_array0.00300.131080.0004
Override
Cache load0.01070.4726550.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02851.2629520.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.0689290.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00180.0807530.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05502.4391290.0019
General
dbfile0.00860.38361290.0001
String conversion0.00000.002020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
10content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
9content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 24
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs