مطار أكادير المسيرة

أكادير المسيرة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

Change & poste

Banques et Bureaux de change

L’ouverture des agences bancaires et bureaux de change est en fonction des horaires de vols. 

Agence

Zone

AL BARID BANK

Hall Public

ATTIJARI WAFABANK

Hall Public

BANQUE CENTRALE POPULAIRE 

Hall Public

BMCE BANK

Hall Public

GLOBAL EXCHANGE FOREING EXCHANGE MAROC

Hall Public / Sous Douane

WAFA CASH

Hall Public

WESTERN CHANGE

Hall Public / Sous Douane



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2021 16:11:43
Module start 'content'
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:43
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:44
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:44
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:45
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:46
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 16:11:46
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Timing: Jan 26 2021 16:11:46
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 16:11:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 16:11:46
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.4933 sec
Peak memory usage58,368.0000 KB
Database Queries988

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08952.6237 9,105.531336,165.6250
Module end 'content' 2.71310.7798 45,271.15634,644.2266
Script end 3.4929  49,915.3828 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02110.6032290.0007
Check MTime0.00230.0659290.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.015110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.859324.59799880.0009
Looping result0.07212.06509710.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00860.246540.0022
TS cache load0.00620.177340.0015
TS context load0.00490.140940.0012
Template Total3.330195.331.1100
Template load0.371610.637430.1239
String conversion in template resource0.00270.0777590.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02360.6755130.0018
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00420.1198130.0003
Template parser: construct tree0.08982.5711130.0069
Template load and register function0.00940.269480.0012
Template processing2.958384.684330.9861
states
state_id_array0.00270.078070.0004
state_identifier_array0.00290.083880.0004
Override
Cache load0.01200.34381080.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01900.5430570.0003
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0495320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00230.0665770.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06161.7625320.0019
General
dbfile0.01010.28801870.0001
String conversion0.00070.0211610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/sidebar_left_aero.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/parts/sidebar_left_aero.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
13content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1embed/guide_horaire.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/embed/guide_horaire.tplEdit templateOverride template
1embed/acces_aeroport.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/embed/acces_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
1embed/aeroport/item_commerce_home.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/override/templates/embed/aeroport/item_commerce_home.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
17content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
14content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 82
 Number of unique templates used: 19

Time used to render debug report: 0.0013 secs