مطار الداخلة

الداخلة
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع
مرتقب منتظر مصدر وجهة عبر ر.الرحلة وضع

Change & poste

Agence

Zone

BANQUE CENTRALE POPULAIRE 

Hall Public

BMCE BANK

Hall Public



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 28 2020 20:45:51
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 20:45:52
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 28 2020 20:45:52
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Nov 28 2020 20:45:52
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6944 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries890

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.08990.9639 9,105.585925,035.1406
Module end 'content' 1.05380.6403 34,140.72665,288.8281
Script end 1.6941  39,429.5547 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01871.1063270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1282270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.030610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.212312.52898900.0002
Looping result0.06303.71628820.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00880.520640.0022
TS cache load0.00640.378240.0016
TS context load0.00510.301540.0013
Template Total1.530490.330.5101
Template load0.01981.168730.0066
Template processing1.510489.140730.5035
Template load and register function0.00290.172910.0029
states
state_id_array0.00200.117760.0003
state_identifier_array0.00250.146970.0004
Override
Cache load0.01090.6458710.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02811.6557470.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0868270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00170.1022490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05113.0156270.0019
General
dbfile0.00820.48271170.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplextension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/override/templates/full/aeroport/contenu_standard_aeroport.tplEdit templateOverride template
8content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
7content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/emphasize.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/strong.tplEdit templateOverride template
6content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/th.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/tr.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/td.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/table.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design_ar/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tpl<No override>extension/onda_design/design/onda_design/templates/content/datatype/collect/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 40
 Number of unique templates used: 14

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs