Communication Financière & Réglementaire

Communication Financière & Réglementaire

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 20 2021 22:00:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 20 2021 22:00:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.2987 sec
Peak memory usage44,288.0000 KB
Database Queries824

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09031.5693 9,109.875020,884.7109
Module end 'content' 1.65960.6388 29,994.58594,941.1172
Script end 2.2984  34,935.7031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01850.8059270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.0935270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.022610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.428718.64918240.0005
Looping result0.04722.05267940.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00730.319790.0008
TS cache load0.00460.199890.0005
TS context load0.00300.132590.0003
Template Total2.133292.830.7111
Template load0.01970.858230.0066
Template processing2.113391.933030.7044
Template load and register function0.00290.127710.0029
states
state_id_array0.02351.0206370.0006
state_identifier_array0.02551.1085380.0007
Override
Cache load0.01280.55641390.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02270.98931020.0002
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00360.1578540.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00260.11421360.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.06242.7126540.0012
General
dbfile0.01070.46461940.0001
String conversion0.00000.002020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs