Aéroport Dakhla

Aéroport Dakhla
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Boutiques

  • Enseigne

    Zone

    BUDAS CATERING NADOR

    Hall Public

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 21 2021 13:25:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 13:25:56
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 21 2021 13:25:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7234 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries886

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09000.9761 9,108.460925,039.7188
Module end 'content' 1.06610.6569 34,148.17975,076.2656
Script end 1.7230  39,224.4453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01871.0848270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1273270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.026910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.238513.84208860.0003
Looping result0.06353.68198790.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00740.431090.0008
TS cache load0.00470.272190.0005
TS context load0.00310.177790.0003
Template Total1.558390.430.5194
Template load0.01971.141330.0066
Template processing1.538589.269930.5128
Template load and register function0.00300.171910.0030
states
state_id_array0.00240.141350.0005
state_identifier_array0.00280.162660.0005
Override
Cache load0.01080.6264650.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02961.7166480.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0852270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00170.1004500.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.07284.2240270.0027
General
dbfile0.01090.62971730.0001
String conversion0.00000.002620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0010 secs