Aéroport Dakhla

Aéroport Dakhla
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Change & poste

Agence

Zone

BANQUE CENTRALE POPULAIRE 

Hall Public

BMCE BANK

Hall Public



eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 21 2021 12:33:29
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 21 2021 12:33:30
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:30
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 21 2021 12:33:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7962 sec
Peak memory usage47,360.0000 KB
Database Queries889

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09701.0409 9,108.500024,993.7969
Module end 'content' 1.13790.6580 34,102.29695,076.7031
Script end 1.7958  39,179.0000 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01971.0950270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.1203270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.028810.0005
Mysqli_queries0.251513.99988890.0003
Looping result0.06703.72988800.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00760.423990.0008
TS cache load0.00480.266090.0005
TS context load0.00310.170490.0003
Template Total1.616490.030.5388
Template load0.02131.186430.0071
Template processing1.594988.797030.5316
Template load and register function0.00320.179310.0032
states
state_id_array0.00380.210960.0006
state_identifier_array0.00390.218870.0006
Override
Cache load0.01220.6783710.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.02881.6055470.0006
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.0832270.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00170.0959490.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.07354.0929270.0027
General
dbfile0.01110.61741730.0001
String conversion0.00000.002520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs