Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara

Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Boutiques

  • Enseigne

    Zone

    DUFRY MAROC

    Sous Douane

    INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

    Sous Douane

    KOUNOUZ EL YASMINE

    Sous Douane

    MAYMANA TRAITEUR

    Sous Douane

    TRESORS EL MAMOUNE

    Sous Douane

    LACOSTE

    Sous Douane

    KECH KIOSQUE

    Hall Public

    SAHATEL

    Hall Public

    SWISS ARABIAN

    Sous Douane

    HUDSON

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 06 2020 03:22:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 06 2020 03:22:46
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:46
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Dec 06 2020 03:22:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8848 sec
Peak memory usage37,120.0000 KB
Database Queries320

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09010.0518 9,108.75005,181.6484
Module end 'content' 0.14190.7426 14,290.398414,320.4141
Script end 0.8845  28,610.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01761.9932260.0007
Check MTime0.00200.2271260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.059210.0005
Mysqli_queries0.08549.64913200.0003
Looping result0.02442.76063140.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00730.829790.0008
TS cache load0.00470.525690.0005
TS context load0.00310.354490.0003
Template Total0.761086.020.3805
Template load0.01741.960820.0087
Template processing0.743584.030020.3718
Template load and register function0.00320.366210.0032
Override
Cache load0.00820.9288310.0003
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01471.6647290.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.1032180.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00060.0652290.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.05275.9522180.0029
General
dbfile0.00650.73081320.0000
String conversion0.00000.005120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs