Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara

Aéroport Marrakech - Ménara
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Cafés & restaurants

  • Restaurant

    Zone

    Illy Expressamente "ExTouareg Café"

    Hall Public / Sous Douane

    MAZAR

    Hall Public 

    PAUL

    Hall Public / Sous Douane

    SEGAFREDO

    Sous Douane

    STARBUCKS COFFEE

    Sous Douane

    MEDINA

    Sous Douane

    LA TABLE DU MARCHE

    Sous Douane

    MIDAN

    Sous Douane

    MATSURI

    Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 27 2020 16:30:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 16:31:00
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:00
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Nov 27 2020 16:31:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9195 sec
Peak memory usage48,384.0000 KB
Database Queries939

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09021.1456 9,108.929725,478.8594
Module end 'content' 1.23570.6834 34,587.78915,093.2344
Script end 1.9191  39,681.0234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01850.9644270.0007
Check MTime0.00210.1119270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.027610.0005
Mysqli_queries0.224911.71859390.0002
Looping result0.07183.73839320.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00740.383190.0008
TS cache load0.00460.240190.0005
TS context load0.00300.157790.0003
Template Total1.756891.530.5856
Template load0.01971.027230.0066
Template processing1.736990.488830.5790
Template load and register function0.00300.154710.0030
states
state_id_array0.00190.100860.0003
state_identifier_array0.00230.117570.0003
Override
Cache load0.01220.63371170.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.03111.6196580.0005
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0908320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.1001600.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.08194.2646320.0026
General
dbfile0.01190.62201940.0001
String conversion0.00000.002220.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs