Aéroport Rabat-Salé

Aéroport Rabat-Salé
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut
Prév. Att. Origine Destination Via N° vol Statut

Boutiques

Enseigne

Zone

DUFRY MAROC

Sous Douane

INTERNATIONAL DUTY FREE SHOPS

Sous Douane

RIAD L'FAKIA

Sous Douane

TRESORS EL MAMOUNE

Sous Douane

LACOSTE

Sous Douane

SOFTRETAIL

Sous Douane

BUDAS CATERING NADOR

Hall Public

SWISS ARABIAN

Sous Douane

Hudson

Sous Douane

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:55:49
Module start 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:49
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Accès rapide'
Error: eZLog::writeStorageLog Jan 26 2021 17:55:49
Couldn't create the log file "var/onda/log/storage.log"
Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:55:50
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:50
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Prénom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'Nom'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Missing translation for message in context: 'onda'. The untranslated message is: 'E-mail'
Timing: Jan 26 2021 17:55:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.6747 sec
Peak memory usage53,760.0000 KB
Database Queries924

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.09021.8431 9,108.835930,731.9844
Module end 'content' 1.93330.7411 39,840.82035,045.4688
Script end 2.6744  44,886.2891 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01870.6976270.0007
Check MTime0.00220.0810270.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00050.018910.0005
Mysqli_queries0.736027.51519240.0008
Looping result0.07002.61769150.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00760.2841100.0008
TS cache load0.00480.1788100.0005
TS context load0.00310.1171100.0003
Template Total2.512293.930.8374
Template load0.306611.462530.1022
String conversion in template resource0.00060.0238130.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.00300.113810.0030
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00060.022710.0006
Template parser: construct tree0.02230.834510.0223
Template load and register function0.00710.266660.0012
Template processing2.205482.452530.7351
states
state_id_array0.00190.072460.0003
state_identifier_array0.00230.084870.0003
Override
Cache load0.01200.44901140.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.01850.6911570.0003
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.0638320.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00190.0704590.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.08273.0909320.0026
General
dbfile0.01130.42131960.0001
String conversion0.00020.0074150.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs